2018 District 17 Enduro Points
   
Place Overall A Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Blake Ryan 139 7 14 11 10 0 1 30 2 25 2 25 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tanner Whipple 127 0 6 15 10 11 2 25 1 30 1 30 5 16 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan Moss 98 0 10 11 0 Wkr 35 3 21 5 16 6 15 0 0 0 0 0
4 Austin Wells 82 4 18 8 13 9 12 3 21 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jeff Kaylor 72 0 Wkr 35 0 10 11 0 9 12 7 14 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jarred Hall 66 16 5 13 8 0 7 14 8 13 8 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jeremy Walker 45 0 Wkr 35 0 18 3 0 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jeff Fredette 35 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rylan Frankford 19 0 17 4 19 2 17 4 0 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kiel Mueller 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Darren Carlson 13 17 4 0 0 16 5 0 0 17 4 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matt Adams 8 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rob McGee 6 0 0 0 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jaramie Brown 3 0 0 0 0 0 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Travis Ward 1 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Travis Held 1 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Overall B Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Michael Burtle 122 0 2 25 3 21 8 13 3 21 3 21 3 21 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jhadyn Walker 120 0 1 30 1 30 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
3 Greg Hunt 109 7 14 Wkr 35 5 16 9 12 10 11 11 10 10 11 0 0 0 0 0
4 John McCarrens 66.9 0 0 9 12 15 6 10 11 Wkr 35 Avg 2.9 0 0 0 0 0
5 Colin Kedzie 27 9 12 0 0 0 0 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Casey Shatters 23 14 7 0 0 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ben Bradford 23 0 0 0 7 14 0 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Moss 14 0 0 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kyle Slamans 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Peter Kavsky 11 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brandon Frizzo 10 0 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Justin Long 9 0 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 David Emmons 5 0 0 0 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Greg Cooke 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 4 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brian Smith 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Michael Robinson 1 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bobby Cook 1 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Mike White 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place AA Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Blake Ryan 144 7 14 11 10 0 1 30 2 25 1 30 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tanner Whipple 122 0 6 15 10 11 2 25 1 30 2 25 5 16 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan Moss 104.3 0 10 11 0 Wkr 35 3 21 5 16 6 15 0 0 0 0 Avg 6.3
4 Austin Wells 82 4 18 8 13 9 12 3 21 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kiel Mueller 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Travis Ward 8 0 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Matt Adams 3 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place 98-Open A Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Jarred Hall 189 1 30 1 30 7 14 1 30 1 30 2 25 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tom Elliott 75.7 18 3 10 11 9 12 0 10 11 Wkr 35 Avg 3.7 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rylan Frankford 75 0 4 18 3 21 4 18 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kendall Keele 52 0 3 21 5 16 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Garret Ward 15 0 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lee Orme 10 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place 98-Open B Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Jhadyn Walker 128 0 1 30 1 30 1 30 0 13 8 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
2 Michael Burtle 125 0 2 25 3 21 5 16 3 21 3 21 3 21 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ben Bradford 73 0 13 8 13 8 4 18 5 16 7 14 12 9 0 0 0 0 0
4 Collin Kedzie 53 7 14 12 9 21 0 11 10 0 4 18 19 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stan Szlachciuk 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 Wkr 35 Avg 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kendall Keele 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alex Moss 26 0 0 0 10 11 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Greg Cooke 18 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kyle Slamans 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ed Villadonga 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 6 0 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place 14 -29 C Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Troy Fabrizius 42 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0
2 Camden Thomas 38 0 8 13 0 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Perkins 36 10 11 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Katie Redell 30 12 9 0 0 0 0 3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zachary Nabozny 25 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Matt Adams 17 15 6 0 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jason Lash 12 0 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chase Michaels 9 0 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place 30+ C Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Rafal Widawski 20 0 0 0 0 0 9 12 13 8 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joshua Billinton 15 0 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 John Carlsen 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Scott Little 5 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Vet (30+) A Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Jeff Kaylor 173 4 18 Wkr 35 1 30 1 30 0 1 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eric Tjelmeland 105 25 0 6 15 8 13 Wkr 35 5 16 4 18 13 8 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jeremy Walker 99 0 Wkr 35 12 9 3 21 0 2 25 12 9 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jason Kedzie 74.6 18 3 11 10 14 7 5 16 0 Wkr 35 Avg 3.6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Darren Carlson 73 1 30 0 0 2 25 0 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mateusz Denslaw 61 14 7 9 12 0 6 15 0 7 14 8 13 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jaramie Brown 53 0 5 16 0 0 0 3 21 5 16 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Duff 50 0 Wkr 35 0 0 0 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Michael Manuel 46 7 14 7 14 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Shane Harmon 40 8 13 3 21 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jared Parker 21 3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Steven Krug 12 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Micah Statler 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0
Place Vet (30+) B Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Casey Shatters 72 2 25 0 0 2 25 0 12 9 8 13 0 0 0 0 0
2 Broc Marfell 49 0 Wkr 35 0 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Emmons 45 0 9 12 0 6 15 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Justin Long 43 0 4 18 0 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Justin Redell 32 5 16 0 0 0 0 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Michael Robinson 30 21 0 7 14 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bobby Cook 23 11 10 0 0 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Kavsky 21 0 3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Derek Thomas 8 0 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 William Decicco 6 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Andrew Stewart 5 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Senior (40+) A Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Rob McGee 128.5 2 25 1 30 0 1 30 0 Wkr 35 Avg 8.5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bryan Dixon 69 0 0 5 16 Wkr 35 0 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan Gusewelle 63 6 15 4 18 0 0 0 0 Wkr 30 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dan Ryan 52.6 5 16 0 0 0 0 Wkr 35 Avg 1.6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Travis Held 51 1 30 0 0 0 3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Randy Southard 43 0 2 25 0 0 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ryan McCoy 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jeff Snedecor 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Matt Reynolds 12 0 0 0 0 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dave Montgomery 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Senior (40+) B Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 John McCarrens 140.6 0 5 16 2 25 2 25 1 30 Wkr 35 Avg 9.6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Todd Fogle 66.9 17 4 6 15 11 10 0 0 Wkr 35 Avg 2.9 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brandon Frizzo 30 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mike Stutzman 26 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brian Smith 25 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jeff Ellingsworth 25 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 James Johnson 21 3 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chad Turbett 18 0 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bryon Statler 14 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Miro Tuska 14 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ken Mckeever 13 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Patrick McCormick 13 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0
13 Laine Stevens 6 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Duncan Gray 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Super Senior (50+) A Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Erik Shafer 138.4 7 14 1 30 0 2 25 2 25 Wkr 35 Avg 9.4 0 0 0 0 0
2 Matt Reynolds 109 0 6 15 1 30 5 16 7 14 4 18 5 16 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jay Hall 103 14 7 5 16 3 21 0 5 16 2 25 4 18 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tom Burtle 81 25 0 6 15 9 12 7 14 9 12 5 16 9 12 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tim Graf 60 15 6 0 2 25 6 15 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0
6 Robert Marfell 50 20 1 Wkr 35 0 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bryan Dixon 46 10 11 0 0 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Paul Fabrizius 38.3 18 3 0 0 0 0 Wkr 35 Avg 0.3 0 0 0 0 0
9 Troy McDonald 31 0 4 18 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jeff Kallemeyn 31 28 0 0 0 4 18 0 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Raymond Devlin 21 0 11 10 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brian Niehaus 16 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ken Matway 14 0 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Chuck Cannon 13 0 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Super Senior (50+) B Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Greg Hunt 215 1 30 Wkr 35 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
2 John Rhodes 111 16 5 Wkr 30 7 14 3 21 2 25 0 5 16 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mike White 103 9 12 3 21 0 Wkr 30 0 2 25 6 15 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stephen Wilkins 80.1 0 7 14 9 12 6 15 0 Wkr 35 Avg 4.1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karl Davidson 73 8 13 1 30 0 Wkr 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dean Hagemann 44 12 9 0 0 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dean Lukey 18 4 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Joey Frey 16 0 0 0 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Masters (60+) Total Points Roselawn White City Sprint Park Hills Byron Fremont Roselawn Roselawn Matthews Geneseo White City Goshen Leaf River
Name Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts Pl Pts
1 Rick Mahrt 161 5 16 1 30 1 30 1 30 0 2 25 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jeff Fredette 65 Wkr 35 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Miller 34 12 9 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gerhard Ward 25 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 James Lukey 14 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bruce Mueller 11 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wayne Baer 7 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0